Data wpisu:
Type:
Szukaj:
1. Berega She-Ur | 01:29 |
2. Gimny Sebeku V Prazdnik Vody | 08:45 |
3. Pouchenie K Merikare | 09:46 |
4. Slovo Mentuhotepa II Nad Grobnicey Voinov Ego | 09:58 |
5. Senuserta III Ulozhenie Karaniy | 09:48 |
6. Labirint Amenemheta III: Tayny Doma Dvenadcati Vrat | 07:03 |
7. Vladyka Trostnikovyh Zavodey Nila | 05:13 |
8. Ipuver, Vremena Proklinayushhiy | 06:37 |
9. Shedita Sady | 07:37 |
10. Kolybel'naya Nefrusebek | 06:09 |
11. Voshvalenie Nila | 07:14 |
Total playing time | 1:19:40 |
DISC 1 | |
1. New Zodiacal Cycle | 02:41 |
2. Ain Dara | 04:22 |
3. Morning Swallow | 04:28 |
4. Insight Thorns | 03:18 |
5. Look of a Planet | 04:32 |
6. Sad Aroma of Flowers | 02:47 |
7. Tolmens of Caucasus | 04:33 |
8. Redlightshift | 05:32 |
9. Intiuatana | 05:39 |
DISC 2 | |
1. Alania | 04:49 |
2. Perpericon | 03:12 |
3. Polygonal Ancient Technology | 04:51 |
4. Deep Your Eyes | 02:11 |
5. Nesseber | 05:46 |
6. Way on Tortuga | 04:31 |
7. Ra-Horakhty Orion Complex | 03:02 |
8. To Call the Matangi | 05:57 |
9. Uranus | 05:46 |
DISC 3 | |
1. Vasayati | 03:31 |
2. Galaxies Merge | 03:48 |
3. Indriyas | 04:25 |
4. Meryt-Neith | 05:28 |
5. Berkan | 04:02 |
6. In Dreams I Quest | 07:25 |
7. Ritual Dances of the Priestesses of Hathor | 04:08 |
8. Ahet Horus Medjed | 03:25 |
9. Kamaloka | 05:56 |
DISC 4 | |
1. Megiste Syntaxis II | 06:19 |
2. Imprint of Vital Belief | 05:49 |
3. Museum of Antiquities: Artifacts | 04:22 |
4. Seasons of Rain in Mekhong | 05:28 |
5. Threshold of Great Transition | 04:27 |
6. Levant | 05:49 |
7. Via Combusta | 05:15 |
8. Astrotribe 851 C | 04:44 |
9. Praising Nile | 07:14 |
Total playing time | 2:49:32 |
1. Proritsanie Khemkhepry | 07:20 |
2. Hqa xAswt | 02:59 |
3. Pod Znamyonami Tetisheri | 07:03 |
4. Sekenenra Taa II | 08:47 |
5. Hor Ka-Em-Uaset | 15:52 |
6. Pobednaya Stela | 08:35 |
Total playing time | 50:36 |
1. Revival of the Reason | 05:06 |
2. Sargam | 05:08 |
3. Pillars of Creation | 03:53 |
4. Universe Principles | 04:17 |
5. Inaccessible Motive | 07:05 |
6. Avatarati | 03:23 |
7. Approach Distance I | 02:54 |
8. Approach Distance II | 05:14 |
Total playing time | 37:00 |
1. Kniga Dvukh Putey | 03:46 |
2. Kniga Izrecheniy Vykhodyaschego V Svet | 03:12 |
3. Kniga Am-Duat | 05:30 |
4. Kniga Proslavleniya Ra | 10:53 |
5. Kniga Vrat | 03:59 |
6. Kniga Pescher | 06:46 |
7. Kniga Dykhaniya | 02:34 |
8. Kniga Svyaschennoy Korovy | 03:11 |
9. Kniga Dnya | 04:23 |
10. Kniga Nochi | 02:41 |
11. Kniga Zemli | 06:23 |
12. Kniga Nebes | 03:29 |
13. Kniga Zaupokoynogo Rituala | 03:16 |
14. Kniga Peresecheniya Vechnosti | 07:04 |
Total playing time | 01:07:07 |
1. Proshloe: Vremya Uskol'zaet V Prostory Vechnosti | 02:53 |
2. Ösku í Heila | 05:37 |
3. P.H.N.R.E.S.: Neuroapathy | 03:40 |
4. Otvetov My Ne Znaem | 04:40 |
5. Hemi Art Sphere | 03:25 |
6. P.H.N.R.E.S.: Neuroanomaly | 03:57 |
7. Ómun Og Segull | 04:49 |
8. Nastoyaschee: V Prekrasnykh Rastvoryayas' Snakh | 03:21 |
9. Eyjafjallajökull & Katla | 03:45 |
10. Volcanographia | 05:11 |
11. Buduschee: Ischezayuschie Mgnoveniya Gryaduschego | 05:18 |
Total playing time | 46:36 |
1. Voskhvalenie Nila II |
2. Tsaritsa Behenu |
3. Giza Cave System |
4. Rostau Osirion Tomb |
5. Snovideniya Sebekneferu |
6. Iseion |
7. Grobnitsa Chisel Hafraankha |
8. The Cave of the Birds Kahf El-Hanash |
9. Shtormovaya Stela |
1. Samarthye / Turiya |
2. Angkor Khmer Empire |
3. Nataraja Bayon |
4. Vrah Vishnuloka |
5. Season of Rains in Mekhong |
6. Ahna |
7. Phnom Bakheng |
8. Plain of Jars in Xieng Khoang |
9. Angkor in My Dreams |
1. Devata Dvarapal | 12:19 |
2. Nataraja Bayon | 13:24 |
3. Prea Kan | 06:41 |
4. Apsaras Natyati | 08:18 |
5. Koh Ker Kamrateng | 07:55 |
6. Banteay Srei | 17:45 |
7. Khmerian Naagarataa | 04:09 |
8. Suvistara Prasat Utsanna | 03:08 |
9. Yathaakalpam | 13:05 |
Total playing time | 1:26:44 |
1. Tiirtha | 02:33 |
2. Pravaaha Gayatra | 03:46 |
3. Punarjanman Agni | 04:11 |
4. Nandeeshwara | 06:25 |
5. Kailasanatha | 03:48 |
6. Bhoga Kalpa | 07:48 |
7. Antarnemi | 07:20 |
8. Svaraajya | 06:08 |
9. Pavana | 02:29 |
Total playing time | 44:28 |
1. Rodopi | 01:26 |
2. Ancient Thracians | 04:42 |
3. Tatul. Adytum. Orpheus. | 05:03 |
4. Videniya Proritsatel'nits | 02:50 |
5. Orakul Dionisa | 05:29 |
6. Svrakhognen Proritsalische | 07:35 |
7. Initsiatsiya Aleksandra Makedonskogo | 06:03 |
8. Misterii Skal'nogo Svyatilischa | 14:05 |
9. Perperakion | 03:17 |
Total playing time | 50:30 |
1. Nachalo (Zaversheniya) | 00:35 |
2. Tsiklichnost' | 08:51 |
3. Rastvorenie V Orazakh | 04:37 |
4. Perekhod V Inoe | 06:37 |
5. Vnutri | 07:20 |
6. Znaniya O Zapredel'ye | 05:59 |
7. Vossozdanie Svoey Suschnosti | 05:24 |
8. Vysshaya Real'nost' | 02:51 |
9. Serdtsevina Vsego Suschego | 12:33 |
10. Prodolzhenie (Vossozdaniya) | 12:58 |
Total playing time | 1:07:45 |
1. V Potoke Morskikh Vetrov | 05:33 |
2. Zvyozdnaya Karta Stranstviy | 08:24 |
3. Geografiya Potustoronnikh Zemel' | 06:07 |
4. Dukhi Korallovykh Ostrovov | 07:00 |
5. Orientatsiya Po Snovideniyam | 07:40 |
6. Shtormovaya Meditatsiya | 07:37 |
7. Spryatanniye Za Gorizontom | 14:09 |
Total Playing Time | 56:30 |
1. Uskol'zaya ot Vechnosti | 01:22 |
2. Vykhod Iz Serdtseviny | 04:05 |
3. Vne | 01:23 |
4. Topografiya Zapredel'ya | 04:45 |
5. Koordinaty Singulyarnosti | 04:36 |
6. Galereya Zhizni | 06:03 |
7. Vsyo Iz Nichego | 04:53 |
8. Prorisovka Realiy | 01:14 |
9. So-Tvorenie | 05:32 |
10. Osoznanie Zavershyonnosti | 02:01 |
11. Kvantovaya Mekhanika Dushi | 04:54 |
Total playing time | 40:48 |
1. 17870 Let Do Menesa | 05:11 |
2. Panteony Soshedshikh So Zvyozd | 03:57 |
3. N????? | 02:39 |
4. Tool of the Gods, Gods As a Tool | 03:57 |
5. Sakral'nye Znaniya Nebes | 04:33 |
6. Megalitharium | 05:07 |
7. Legendy Drevnikh Kalendarey | 04:28 |
8. Biblioteky Myortvykh Knig | 08:29 |
9. Existio Otra Humanidad | 09:57 |
10. Legendy Drevnikh Kalendarey (full version) | 07:17 |
Total playing time | 55:35 |
1. Rozhdenie | 01:15 |
2. Stanovlenie | 07:17 |
3. Perekhod | 06:21 |
4. Period Osoznaniya | 05:16 |
5. Smyatenie | 00:32 |
6. Preobrazovaniya | 08:24 |
7. Sliyanie | 05:42 |
8. Zhizn' Vne Zhizni | 07:04 |
9. Vozvraschenie | 02:20 |
Total playing time | 44:11 |
1. Chyornye Kamni Iki | 06:45 |
2. Antikiterskiy Mekhanizm | 02:29 |
3. Kartographiya Hadzhi Mukhiddina | 03:39 |
4. Sakkarskaya Ptitsa | 03:19 |
5. Kamennye Krugi Ostrova Yap | 04:52 |
6. Yuzhniy Kamen' Baal'Beka | 05:39 |
7. Peruanskaya Geoglifika | 03:12 |
8. Puma Punku | 07:23 |
9. Kollektsiya Akambaro | 03:02 |
Total playing time | 40:20 |
1. Zateryannaya Istoriya Zemli | 03:09 |
2. Ekho Ellory | 04:21 |
3. Mokhendzho Daro | 05:22 |
4. Kladbische Myortvykh Yazykov | 04:28 |
5. Khram Nadpisey | 05:30 |
6. Tiuanako - Vrata Solntsa | 04:53 |
7. Kodeksy Mishtekov | 03:14 |
8. Zagadky Ol'mekskikh Golov | 04:31 |
9. Khroniki Montesinosa | 04:32 |
Total playing time | 40:00 |