Released date:
Type:
Search:
1. Forest Ritual | 02:56 |
2. Fly Ahead, My Arrow | 05:06 |
3. Gates to Valhalla | 04:41 |
4. Kitezh-Town | 04:26 |
5. Raising the Sword to the Sky | 05:53 |
6. Voevode | 04:24 |
7. The Church that Burns under the Mountain | 04:38 |
8. Submarine Feast | 08:15 |
Total playing time | 40:19 |
1. Slavyane | 04:48 |
2. Khrustal'nyi Shar Mirovozdan'ya | 04:11 |
3. Ognebog | 03:31 |
4. Na Zakate Bagrovom | 03:53 |
5. Zaklinanie | 05:11 |
6. Shtorm | 04:46 |
7. Poslednyaya Bitva | 15:09 |
Total playing time | 41:29 |
1. Peplom Kapishch Golos Predkov | 03:18 |
2. Tanets Nechisti | 03:40 |
3. Padenie Solntsa | 04:19 |
4. Peklo | 04:08 |
5. Taïnyï Vrag | 04:51 |
6. Prorochestvo | 03:44 |
7. Zov Toni | 03:41 |
8. Tumannym Utrom | 04:27 |
9. Magichesko Nedorazumenie | 00:48 |
10. I Skazal Voevoda Vpered | 03:30 |
11. Groznyï Tsar? | 04:39 |
12. I Bogi Ushli no Obeshchali Vernut?sya | 01:59 |
Total playing time | 43:04 |
1. Buhla Nalyeï | 03:38 |
2. Uragan-Ueban | 03:58 |
3. Babushka-Zombi | 04:33 |
4. Zloï Moroz | 04:19 |
5. Iz Puchiny Vodyanoï | 04:29 |
6. Blagie Korni | 04:10 |
7. Lesnaya Gulyanka | 04:06 |
8. Izbushka Babushki-Zombi | 03:30 |
9. U Dali Na Prigorke | 04:12 |
10. Podozritel?naya Pesnya | 07:09 |
Total playing time | 44:04 |
1. Lyudi-Ublyudki |
2. Sneg S Kamnyami |
3. Kolybel?naya |
4. Proklyatie Temnogo Lesa |
5. Veselyï Ataman |
6. Ueban |
7. Grom Peruna |
8. Vpered |
9. Mech |
10. Gral |
11. Voï |
12. Zov |
13. Buhla Nalyeï |
14. Tserkov? Gorit |
1. Bastard People |
2. The Pit Under the Carpet |
3. Snow with Stones |
4. Lullaby |
5. You Can’t Go Through This Wood! |
6. Another Way |
7. Silvan Hulked Up from the Forest |
8. Caribbean Islands |
9. Curse of the Dark Forest |
10. Mystic Fields |
11. Invasion of Volkhves |
1. The Witch |
2. Ominous Wind |
3. The Treasure of the Gods |
4. The Cossack Song |
5. Trash, Baby! |
6. Foul Circle |
7. Lord of the Sea |
8. Ghoul-town |
9. Invited Horror |
1. Varhamor | 02:20 |
2. Talysman | 02:49 |
3. Chupakabra | 03:05 |
4. Ëbushky-Vorobushky | 03:49 |
5. Volshebnyk | 03:19 |
6. Zaebys?! | 04:22 |
7. Po Sledu Kolduna | 04:38 |
8. Ktulxu | 04:09 |
9. Podvodnaya Tsarytsa | 04:30 |
10. Vervolf | 07:30 |
Total playing time | 40:31 |
1. Humanoid |
2. Varangian |
3. Ide |
4. Wonderland |
5. Dead Man's Chest |
6. Dinner Party Uzhos (Part II) |
7. Evil Coat |
8. Fucked (Girls the Bars) |
9. Obrygan |
10. Trough |
1. Medved, Balalajka, Vodka | ||
2. Posokh Kolduna | ||
3. Agasfer | ||
4. Zloj Knyaz | ||
5. Lavka Smerti | ||
6. Mzhuuut I Zhmud | ||
7. Vkus Svobody | ||
8. Les Vypuskeat Zverej | ||
9. Berega Khrabryhk | ||
10. Skazochnyj Zamok |