1- Konvent - Puritan Masochism
Putain quel crève coeur cette année
1) Pallbearer - Forgotten Days
2)Hallowed Butcherry - Deathsongs From The Hymnal Church of the Final Pilgrimage
3) Green Druid - All the Maw of Ruin
4) Lord Vigo - Danse de Noir
5) The Mountain King - Wicked Zen
6) Temple of Void - The World that Was
7) Monotlithe - Okta Khodra
8) Primitive Man - Immersion
9) Proscrito - Llagas y Estigmas
10) Saturnalia Temple - Gravity
Injustement pas dedans
Marrowfield - Metamorphoses
1. Pale Divine - Consequence of time
2. Pallbearer - Forgotten Days
3. Dwaal - Gospel of the vile
4. Draconian - Under a godless veil
5. The Spirit Cabinet - Bloodlines
6. Sorcerer - Lamenting of the innocent
7. Paradise Lost - Obsidian
8. Primitive Man - Immersion (j'ai pas trouvé de top Sludge/Stoner donc je le met ici).
9. 7 Weeks - Sisyphus
10. Acid Mammoth - Under acid hoof
1) Hallowed Butcherry - Deathsongs From The Hymnal Church of the Final Pilgrimage
2) Opium Warlords: Neambutal
3) Opium Doom Cult : Tremors to signals the End
4) Atramentus - Stygian
5) Self Hypnosis : Contagion of Despair
6) The Mountain King - Wicked Zen
7) Atavist - III Absolution
8) Stonebirds : Collapse and Fails
9) Lord Vigo - Danse de Noir
10) Rezn : Chaotic Divine (clairement, je ne l'ai pas assez écouté)