PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Vaginal Carnage

Band's list Porno Gore Grind Vaginal Carnage
 
    Also known as : V-C

Style

Status Formed InSeparated In
Split-Up20012004

Country

Popularity   Fans
    8 Fans
  • photo of Vaginal Carnage
 Logo 1 2 3


Last line-up

Mag Wheel
: Drums
Benny
: Guitar

Past members

Others bands/comments
Reaky Bits : Vocals died 2004
Johno : Bass


Albums

Say Hi to Mum! (Cassette - )   
Dildo Detention (EP - )   


Videos


Vaginal Carnage live at the Arthouse 2004

Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘metal inside you’ Contact - Links
Follow us :