PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Triba

Band's list Thrash Metal Triba
 
    Also known as : ex-Tribasativa

Style

Status Formed In
Active2002

Country

Popularity   Fans
    1 Fans
  • photo of Triba
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Xano
: Drums
Bola
: Guitar
Slade
: Vocals
Atum
: Bass


Albums

A New Born Kaos (Démo - 2007)   
Morning Star Apocalypse (CD - 2010)   


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Made by Metal’ Contact - Links
Follow us :