PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo The Skaden

Band's list Avantgardiste Black The Skaden
 
    Also known as : Eikenskaden

Style

Status Formed In
Active2008

Country

Popularity   Fans
    2 Fans
  • photo of The Skaden
 Logo 1


Current line-up

Others bands/comments
Stefan Kozak
: All instruments
Mystic Forest, Azerlath, Bolverk , Svartalvheim


Albums

You Will Hope I Had Died (CD - 2009)   


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Made by Metal’ Contact - Links
Follow us :