PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Scartown

Band's list Melodic Death Scartown
 
    Also known as : ex-The Neverland

Style

Status Formed InSeparated In
Split-Up20052013

Country

Popularity   Fans
    9 Fans
  • photo of Scartown
 Logo 1 2 3


Last line-up

No available line-up

Past members

Others bands/comments
Stanislav "Joker" Rybalkin : Vocals died 14/01/2013, ex-The Neverland
Maxim Adjigitov (aka AJ, aka Keymaster) : Keyboard Revival (RUS), Keymaster, ex-The Neverland
Maxim Subbotin (aka Max, aka Sadomax) : Guitar [2005-2007], ex-The Neverland
Mihail "Tibo" Vinogradov : Guitar [since 2007]
Oleg "Stay Puff" Sergeyev : Drums [2005-2008], ex-The Neverland
Dmitriy "Kawazu" Golyashev : Bass ex-Arda, ex-Visdommen
Vyacheslav "Einstain" Aristov : Bass [2006], session member, Signs Ignored
Andrey "Leo" Leontyev : Guitar [2005-2008], Arda, ex-The Neverland
Andrey Ischenko : Drums [since 2008]
Alexey Balanin : Guitar [since 2008], Breakwar


Albums

Legendy Bol'shogo Goroda (Urban Legends) (CD - )   
Vertical'niy Predel (Vertical Limit) (EP - )   
Shout of Dead Freedom (CD - )   
Where Time Is Silent (CD - )mp3  


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Just metal.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :