PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Rever

Band's list Brutal Death Rever
 
    Also known as : Revolution Error

Style

Status Formed In
Active2003

Country

Popularity   Fans
    1 Fans
  • photo of Rever
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Dicky Permana
: Guitar, Bass

Past members

Others bands/comments
Bryan : Drums
Okky : Bass
Andy Permana : Vocals, Programming died (29/12/2008)
Phuput : Drums


Albums

Experimental Gore (Démo - )   
Death After Bleeding (Démo - )   
Make My Sorrow Pride (Démo - )   
4 Ways of Eastern Brutality (Split - )   


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Metal your head !’ Contact - Links
Follow us :