PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Pay Money To My Pain

Band's list Hardcore Pay Money To My Pain
 
    Also known as : PTP

Style

Status Formed In
Active2005

Country

Popularity   Fans
    16 Fans
  • photo of Pay Money To My Pain
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

T$uyo$hi
: Bass
Pablo
: Guitar
Zax
: Drums

Past members

Others bands/comments
Jin : Guitar [2005-2008]
K : Vocals died 30/12/2012 (heart failure)


Albums

Drop of Ink (EP - ) Lyrics 
Another Day Comes (CD - )   
Writing in the Diary (EP - )   
After You Wake Up (CD - )   
Pictures (MCD - )   
Remember the Name (CD - )   
Breakfast (Compilation - )   


Videos


Pay Money To My Pain - Black sheep

Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘The metal spirit.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :