PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Pandemonium (USA)

Band's list Heavy Metal Pandemonium (USA)
 
    Also known as : ex-Demon

Style

Status Formed InSeparated In
Split-Up19811990

Country

    USA (Fairbanks, Alaska)
Popularity   Fans
    6 Fans
  • photo of Pandemonium (USA)
 Logo 1 2 3


Last line-up

Others bands/comments
David Resch
: Vocals, Guitar
Eric Resch
: Vocals, Bass
Chris Resch
: Vocals
died 2007

Past members

Others bands/comments
Billy D'Vette : Guitar Pair-A-Dice
Kevin Fitzgerald : Drums
Glenn "Trip" Holland : Drums ex-WASP
Dave Basch : Drums
Chris Latham : Guitar
Dave Graybill : Drums


Albums

Demon Demo (Démo - 1980)   
Pandemonium (Démo - 1982)mp3  
Heavy Metal Soldiers (LP - 1983)   
Hole in the Sky (LP - 1985)   
The Kill (LP - 1988) Lyrics 


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘The metal spirit.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :