PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Othyrworld

Band's list Progressive Power Othyrworld
 
    Also known as : Ex-Sacred Blade

Style

Status Formed In
ActiveUnknown

Country

    Canada (Vancouver, British Columbia)
Popularity   Fans
    2 Fans
  • photo of Othyrworld
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Ted Zawadzki
: Drums

Past members

Others bands/comments
Jeff Ulmer : Guitar, Bass, Keyboard Died on 22/03/2013


Albums

Beyond Into The Night Of Day (CD - )mp3  


Videos


Othyrworld Right Ascension

Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Think different, think metal.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :