PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Order Of Nine

Band's list Power Metal Order Of Nine
 
    Also known as : Templar

Style

Status Formed In
Active2001

Country

    USA (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania)
Popularity   Fans
    5 Fans
  • photo of Order Of Nine
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Steve Pollick
: Guitar
Michael DeGrena
: Vocals
Mark Howard
: Bass
Mark Kreh
: Guitar
Chris Dillon
: Keyboard
Keith Hurka
: Drums

Past members

Others bands/comments
Scott Haggerty : Guitar, Keyboard
J.R. Jameson : Drums
Tom Donaldson : Bass
Mike Sirera : Drums
Michael Chiccitt : Guitar died 2008


Albums

Of Once and Future Kings (CD - )mp3  
Season of Reign (CD - )mp3  
A Means to Know End (CD - )mp3  
Seventh Year of the Broken Mirror (CD - )mp3  


Videos


Order Of Nine - Seventh Year of the Broken Mirror

Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Think different, think metal.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :