PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Orb Of Confusion

Band's list Thrash Metal Orb Of Confusion
 
    Also known as : OOC

Style

Status Formed In
Active2006

Country

    USA (San Francisco, California)
Popularity   Fans
    0 Fans
  • photo of Orb Of Confusion
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Laurie Safdie
: Vocals, Bass
Clint Baechle
: Drums
Leo Buckely
: Vocals, Guitar
Chris Corona
: Guitar


Albums

Demo 2007 (Démo - 2007)   
Demo 2007 (Demo) (Démo - 2007)   
Nobody Died and I Killed You (EP - 2008)   
Orb of Confusion (EP - 2011)   


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Metal your head !’ Contact - Links
Follow us :