PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo On Solid Ground

Band's list Deathcore On Solid Ground
 
    Also known as : OSG

Style

Status Formed InSeparated In
Split-Up20062008

Country

    USA (Fayetteville, North Carolina)
Popularity   Fans
    25 Fans
  • photo of On Solid Ground
 Logo 1 2 3


Last line-up

David Stephenson
: Guitar
Matt Giles
: Bass
Joe Alspach
: Vocals
Jared Taylor
: Guitar
Garrett Walters
: Drums

Past members

Others bands/comments
Gare McGeein : Vocals I Built The Cross, ex-Disfiguring The Goddess


Albums

On Solid Ground (EP - )mp3Lyrics 


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘The metal spirit.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :