PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Martyrum

Band's list Black Metal Martyrum
 
    Also known as : ex-Disembody

Style

Status Formed In
ActiveUnknown

Country

Popularity   Fans
    0 Fans
  • photo of Martyrum
 Logo 1


Current line-up

Beowolf
: Vocals
Lord Abbadon
: Guitar
Nariluggaldimmerankia
: Drums
Emperor Arnheim
: Bass


Albums

Frost Born (Démo - 1996)   
Towards the Dark Empire (Démo - 1998)   
Conquering the Land of Sin (Démo - 2002)   


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Made by Metal’ Contact - Links
Follow us :