PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Lux Eterna Du Mal

Band's list Black Metal Lux Eterna Du Mal
 
    Also known as : Lugadesh, Dranalick

Style

Status Formed In
Active2000

Country

    Mexico (Mexico City, Federal District)
Popularity   Fans
    2 Fans
  • photo of Lux Eterna Du Mal
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Others bands/comments
Avlägsen
: Guitar
Alemsahim
: Vocals
Merda Dei, Masturvania, Fornikation, Dawn Of Faust Or Dybbuk, Diarrhea Jacuzzi, Voodoo, King Kong Kum, ex-Procaos, ex-Throne Of Naya

Past members

Others bands/comments
Jeustinus : Guitar Devoured Carnage
Eschem : Guitar
Valefar : Guitar Nox Mortar
Vepar : Guitar Lupus Nocturnus, Satanail, Ave Satanus, Legion
Neocroner : Bass Septic Moon
Vlad : Bass
Morgan Marbas : Guitar died (2005), Lucifago Rofacale
Pest Vestiglo : Drums Procaos, Devoured Carnage
Alastor : Bass Devoured Carnage
Meinster Fick Mich : Guitar
LSD Wargasm : Drums Andramelech


Albums

Fornicating With Witches Into The Autumn Of Nights (Live - )   
Our Chalice Of Blood And Semen (Live - ) Lyrics 
Warslut Black Metal (VHS - )   
Fist Fuckers Of Gods (Live - )   
Eroticonomicon (Démo - )   
Best Compilation Ep (Compilation - )   
True Black Metal (CD - ) Lyrics 


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘One goal, one passion - Metal.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :