PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Iuvenes

Band's list Epic Black Iuvenes
 
    Also known as : Conqueror

Style

Status Formed In
Active1994

Country

Popularity   Fans
    22 Fans
  • photo of Iuvenes
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Wieslaw
: Vocals, Guitar, Drums

Past members

Others bands/comments
Rafal (aka Grey Wolf) : Vocals, Guitar, Keyboard died 30/10/2009


Albums

Sons of Mayhem (Démo - )   
The Empyrean Call's of Wolves (Démo - )   
Riddle of Steel (CD - ) Lyrics 
Empire of Iuvenes (Compilation - )   
When Heroes Will Rise (CD - )   
Live in Eternal Sin - The Speed of Darkness (Split - )   
Blood, Steel, and Temper of Spirit (CD - )   
Toward Sources of Honour and Pride (CD - )   
Triumph of the Will (EP - ) Lyrics 


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Metal your head !’ Contact - Links
Follow us :