PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo I Suffer Inc.

Band's list Metalcore I Suffer Inc.
 
    Also known as : I Suffer Incorporated

Style

Status Formed In
Active2004

Country

Popularity   Fans
    0 Fans
  • photo of I Suffer Inc.
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Others bands/comments
Michele Lucantoni
: Drums
ex-Eyeconoclast
Alessandro Angelo
: Bass
ex-Windseeker
Valerio Sabatini
: Vocals
21 Grams, ex-Foreverice
Alessandro Di Clemente
: Vocals, Guitar
Blind Horizon, ex-Windseeker
Lucas Fois
: Guitar
Blind Horizon, ex-Emptymist

Past members

Others bands/comments
Simone Lanna : Guitar System Failure, Windseeker
Claudio Testini : Drums Lunarsea, System Failure
Mauro Gelsomini : Vocals Windseeker, Kingcrow


Albums

Chronicles of Lost Purity (Album - )   


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2017 ‘metal beat.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :