PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo I Built The Cross

Band's list Deathcore I Built The Cross
 
    Also known as : IBTC

Style

Status Formed In
Active2008

Country

Popularity   Fans
    58 Fans
  • photo of I Built The Cross
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Others bands/comments
Gare McGeein
: Vocals
ex-Disfiguring The Goddess, ex-On Solid Ground
Zak Campbell
: Bass
Reed Mitchell
: Guitar
ex-Disfiguring The Goddess
Nathan Gillotti
: Drums

Past members

Others bands/comments
Lars Bateman : Bass
Steven Castillo : Drums
Jason Ortiz : Guitar
Micah "Hobbs" Herman : Drums


Albums

Demo 2008 (Démo - ) Lyrics 
Bridging the Gap Between Heart and Mind (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
Banish the Disconnect (EP - )mp3Lyrics 


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2017 ‘metal beat.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :