PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Framing Hanley

Band's list Emo Metal Framing Hanley
 
    Also known as : ex-Embers Fade, FH

Style

Status Formed In
Active2005

Country

    USA (Nashville-Davidson, Tennessee)
Popularity   Fans
    88 Fans
  • photo of Framing Hanley
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Others bands/comments
Brandon Wootten
: Guitar
Chris Vest
: Drums
Ken Nixon
: Vocals
Ryan Belcher
: Guitar
Luke McDuffee
: Bass

Past members

Others bands/comments
Tim Huskinson : Guitar


Albums

The Moment (Album - )  
A Promise to Burn (Album - )   
The Sum of Who We Are (Album - )   


Videos


  • Framing Hanley - Criminal

  • Framing Hanley - You Stupid Girl

  • Framing Hanley - Built for Sin (Footage)

  • Framing Hanley - Alone in This Bed (Acoustic Version)

  • Framing Hanley - Hear Me Now

  • Framing Hanley - Pretty Face

  • Framing Hanley - So Hight

  • Framing Hanley - The Promise

  • Framing Hanley - Lollipop

  • Framing Hanley - Hear Me Now

Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2017 ‘Metal your head !’ Contact - Links
Follow us :