PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo FUCT

Band's list Thrash Metal FUCT
 
    Also known as : Forever Ungratical Corinaric Technikilation

Style

Status Formed In
Active1986

Country

    USA (Nashville-Davidson, Tennessee)
Popularity   Fans
    0 Fans
  • photo of FUCT
 Logo 1


Current line-up

Dirt Ditchfield
: Bass
Patrick
: Drums
C. H. Brocker
: Vocals
Jason Creasey
: Guitar

Past members

Others bands/comments
Clay : Vocals
Scott : Bass
Brooks Phillips : Guitar died 07/12/2001


Albums

Dimensional Depth Perception (CD - )   
Retain To The Aggro (CD - )   


Videos


FUCT - (Nashville , 08/12/88 Nashville)

Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘metal inside you’ Contact - Links
Follow us :