PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Expect Anything

Band's list Metal Expect Anything
 
    Also known as : EA

Style

Status Formed In
Active2007

Country

Popularity   Fans
    30 Fans
  • photo of Expect Anything
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Others bands/comments
Guillaume
: Drums
Tom
: Vocals
Max
: Bass
Simon
: Guitar
Alex
: Guitar, Back Vocals

Past members

Others bands/comments
Samy : Vocals
Nico : Drums
Aurelien : Guitar, Back Vocals
J.C : Bass


Albums

Behind the Sky (EP - )mp3Lyrics 
Seven Scars (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
The Meaning of Life (Album - )mp3Lyrics 


Videos


  • Expect Anything - Latitude Zero

  • Expect Anything - Latitude Zero (Live at Metalride, 2013)

  • Expect Anything - Your Skin Melts... (Live at Sonisphere 2013)

  • Expect Anything - Regardless of Destination

  • Expect Anything - Headache

  • Expect Anything - We Are Alive

Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2016 ‘Think different, think metal.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :