PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo End Of The Rope

Band's list Metalcore End Of The Rope
 
    Also known as : EOTR

Style

Status Formed In
Active2001

Country

    USA (Orlando, Florida)
Popularity   Fans
    2 Fans
  • photo of End Of The Rope
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Charlie
: Guitar
Ken
: Drums
StreSS
: Vocals
Hollow
: Bass

Past members

Others bands/comments
Laine La Cava : Guitar
Jeff : Vocals
Ed Webb : Guitar
Marc Ciccosanti : Drums
Bobby : Drums
Fred "Hollow" Gray : Bass died 17/05/2010


Albums

Shades of Loss (EP - 2002) Lyrics 
Through Callow Eyes (CD - 2004) Lyrics 
Til It Bleeds (CD - 2009)   


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘One goal, one passion - Metal.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :