PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Early Graves

Band's list Death Thrash Early Graves
 
    Also known as : EG

Style

Status Formed In
Active2007

Country

    USA (San Francisco, California)
Popularity   Fans
    13 Fans
  • photo of Early Graves
 Logo 1 2 3


Current line-up

Others bands/comments
Matt O'Brien
: Bass
[since 2007]
Tyler Jensen
: Guitar
[since 2007]
John Strachan
: Vocals
[since 2010]
Chris Brock
: Vocals, Guitar
[since 2007]
Dan Sneddon
: Drums
[since 2007]

Past members

Others bands/comments
Makh Daniels : Vocals [2007-2010], died 02/08/2010 (automobile accident)


Albums

We: The Guillotine (CD - )mp3  
Goner (CD - )mp3 Reviews
Red Horse (CD - )mp3  


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘One goal, one passion - Metal.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :