PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo EST

Band's list Thrash Speed EST
 
    Also known as : Electro Shock Therapy

Style

Status Formed InSeparated In
Split-Up19882009

Country

Popularity   Fans
    6 Fans
  • photo of EST
 Logo 1 2 3


Last line-up

Others bands/comments
Jan Sagadeev
: Vocals, Guitar
died 04/06/2009 (suicide)
Nikolai Kuz'menko
: Bass
Himera
Vladimir Tupikov
: Guitar
Dmitriy Zavidov
: Drums

Past members

Others bands/comments
Igor (Egor) Zhirnov : Guitar, Keyboard Joker (RUS), Black Obelisk, Rondo
Alekcandr Evsukov : Guitar, Back Vocals
Sergey Gevshey : Drums My Universe
Vasily Biloshitsky : Guitar, Back Vocals Black Obelisk
Mikhail Sagal : Drums
Daniil Zakharenkov : Bass, Back Vocals Rock Syndrome, Black Obelisk, DIV, Adolf Castle, Trizna
Sergei "The Bloody" Podrezenko : Drums DIV, Blaze Bomber
Marat Mikaelyan : Guitar, Back Vocals


Albums

ПРОБА ПЕРА (CD - )   
Live In The Outskirts Of Moscow (E.S.T. in Tushino) (Live - )mp3  
13 (CD - )mp3  
Therapy For The Soul (CD - )   
ТЕРАПИЯ ДЛЯ ДУШИ (CD - )   
E.S.T. Is The BEST (Compilation - )   
Zloi Rok (CD - )   
ПОДЪЕМЪ! (CD - )   


Videos

No video available
Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘One goal, one passion - Metal.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :