PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Bijelo Dugme

Band's list Hard Rock Bijelo Dugme
 
    Also known as : Dugmići

Style

Status Formed InSeparated In
Split-Up19742008

Country

Popularity   Fans
    11 Fans
  • photo of Bijelo Dugme
 Logo 1 2 3


Last line-up

Others bands/comments
Alen Islamovic
: Vocals
[1986-1989]
Goran Bregovic
: Guitar
[1974-1989]
Laza Ristovski
: Keyboard
[1976-1978] [1984-1989]
Goran "Ipe" Ivandic
: Drums
[1974-1976] [1977-1978] [1982-1989] died 2004
Zoran Redzic
: Bass
[1974-1975] [1977-1989]

Past members

Others bands/comments
Zeljko Bebek : Vocals [1974-1984]
Dragan "Didi" Jankelic : Drums [1978-1982]
Jadranko Stankovic : Bass [1974]
Milic Vukasinovic : Drums [1976-1977]
Sanin Karic : Bass [1977]
Mladen "Tifa" Vojicic : Drums [1984-1985]
Ljubisa Racic : Bass [1975-1977]
Vlado Pravdic : Keyboard [1974-1976] [1978-1987]


Albums

Kad bi' Bio Bijelo Dugme (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
Šta bi Dao da si na Mom Mjestu (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
Eto ! Baš Hoću ! (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
Koncert kod Hajdučke česme (Live - )mp3Lyrics 
Bitanga i Princeza (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
Doživjeti Stotu (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
5. April '81 (Live - )mp3Lyrics 
Uspavanka za Radmilu M. (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
Kosovka Djevojka (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
Pljuni i Zapjevaj Moja Jugoslavijo (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
Mramor, kAmen i željezo (Live - )mp3Lyrics 
Ćiribiribela (Album - )mp3Lyrics 
Ima Neka Tajna Veza (Compilation - )mp3Lyrics 
Singlice 1974-1980 (Compilation - )mp3Lyrics 
Turneja 2005 - Sarajevo, Zagreb, Beograd (Live - )mp3Lyrics 
Antologija - 18 Najvećih Hitova (Compilation - )mp3Lyrics 
Ko ne Poludi Taj Nije Normalan (Album - )mp3Lyrics 


Videos


Bijelo Dugme - Te noci kad umrem (Sarajevo 1987)

Bijelo Dugme - Lose Vino (Beograd 1979)

Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2016 ‘One goal, one passion - Metal.’ Contact - Links
Follow us :