PORTAL : SPIRIT OF METAL | SPIRIT OF ROCK           English
login :
Subscribing   Pass lost ?   

                       
Browse List: # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Browse by Genre  
Do you want to change your language ?
    English     Français     Deutsch     中文     Português     Español     русский     Polski
Close


logo Believe In Style

Band's list Visual Kei Believe In Style
 
    Also known as : BIS

Style

Status Formed InSeparated In
Split-Up20042008

Country

Popularity   Fans
    6 Fans
  • photo of Believe In Style
 Logo 1 2 3


Last line-up

Others bands/comments
Shunsuke
: Bass
[since 2004], died 28/03/2008 (illness), ex-ElDorado
Seika
: Bass, Drums
[since 2004], ex-Jaruka
Tsukasa
: Guitar
[since 2004], ex-Usagi
Maru
: Vocals
[since 2004], ex-Mei


Albums

Shu no Genjitsu (EP - )   
Kyokutou Strip (EP - )   
Ao no Risou (EP - )   
Believe in Style (CD - )mp3  
Problem Child (CD - )   


Videos


  • bis - Start

  • Bis - Color of mind PV

  • bis - Midnight Kingdom PV

  • bis - S-S-I

Add a video
Spirit of Metal Webzine © 2003-2014 ‘Metal your head !’ Contact - Links
Follow us :